The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

Men's Under 21 Laser Standard World & European Championship
Event Details
Start Date14 July 2013
End Date21 July 2013
ISAF IDHUN201307RUT
VenueBalatonfured
CountryHungary
Entry NameMs Anett Fenyofalvi
Entry AddressBalatonfuredi Yacht Club
 Balatonfured
Tel + 36 70 600 4544
Fax
Emailinfo@balatonlaserworlds2013.com
Websitewww.balatonlaserworlds2013.com
Registration Lists n/a
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Men Laser Overall Results
Race Results
Men's Under 21 Laser Standard World & European Championship14 Jul 2013 - 21 Jul 2013
Laser (Men) Race #7
Latest result update: 14/01/2014 10:11
Marks(n/a)Date: 05 May 2016
Start time: 23:56
Race status: Final
Lead Boat(n/a)
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
(n/a)
1ITA204701
Giovanni Coccoluto
1
2AUS203759
Mitchell Kennedy
2
3FRA203697
Eliot Merceron
3
4LTU201009
Martis Pajarskas
4
5GER203175
Sebastian Buehler
5
6AUS203004
Luke Elliott
6
7GER200059
Phillip Kasueske
7
8GBR201404
Elliot Hanson
8
9MNE203345
Matija Grabic
9
10NOR201735
Henrik Begby
10
11NOR201111
Hermann Tomasgaard
11
12NZL202687
Samuel McKenzie
12
13ITA205243
Francesco Marrai
13
14AUS202863
Jeremy O'Connell
14
15GER203250
Magnus Simon
15
16USA188149
Greg Martinez
16
17SWE205113
Henrik Eriksson
17
18GER204199
Theodor Bauer
18
19GBR204647
Andrew Green
19
20NED195721
Wouter Sonnema
20
21MAS193120
Khairulnizam Mohd Afendy
21
22NED186152
Duko Bos
22
23NED195724
Rick Spelde
23
24SWE201019
Victor Abenius
24
25CRO194830
Nenad Bugarin
25
26GBR200889
Jack Wetherell
26
27GBR202453
Lorenzo Brando Chiavarini
27
28ITA204313
Michele Benamati
28
29ITA204305
Marco Benini
29
30TUR191812
Alp Rona Rodopman
30
31FIN200870
Matias Mikkola
31
32IRL203718
Fionn Lyden
32
33GBR204539
Michael Beckett
33
34SLO204698
Marko Radman
34
35IRL182600
Finn Lynch
35
36IRL191679
Philip Doran
36
37NED201742
Max Rebel
37
38SLO191141
Zan Luka Zelko
38
39GBR200643
Cameron Douglas
39
40GER200074
Tobias Graf
40
41RUS196335
Victor Pilgunov
41
42FRA202376
jean de riberolles
42
43FRA204179
Maxime Mazard
43
44PER204577
Jean Paul de Trazegnies
44
45FRA202191
Etienne LE PEN
45
46POL196898
Sebastian Kalafarski
46
47UKR203683
Pavel Babych
47
48CZE195103
Stepan Novotny
48
49DEN201658
Martin Aamann Jessen
49
50AUS202810
Ben Walkemeyer
50
51ISR194720
Oz Adam
51
52GBR195120
James Grant
52
53ARG192111
Juan Ignacio Biava
53
54POL196896
Adrian Raczkowski
54
55TUR188138
mehmet haliloglu
55
56SWE201082
Albin Gipperth
56
57GER204200
Ole Nietiedt
57
58NED202986
Sander van Veldhuijsen
58
59GRE181018
Charalampos Mavrogeorgis
59
60GBR200888
Henry Wetherell
60
61GER195731
Jakob Offermann
61
62POL188818
Mikołaj Kowalski
62
63SWE201727
Emil Bengtson
63
64ESP185048
Carlos Rosello
64
65DEN201408
Stig Steinfurth
65
66LTU195206
Mantas Pekūnas
66
67NED199885
Jurriaan Everwijn
67
68RUS171513
Maxim Nikolaev
68
70POL192583
Tadeusz Kubiak
70
DNF
0GER203140
Max Kohlhoff
0
DNC
0GER202169
Maximilian Mueller
0
DNC
0POL194849
Matys Kuder
0
DNC
0GBR204537
Jack Preece
0
DNC
0SWE197345
Lukas Bergman
0
DNC
0HUN201843
Levente Takacs
0
DNC
0AUS201506
Thomas Vincent
0
DNC
0POL194939
Maksymilian Jablecki
0
DNC
0NED199884
PhilipPeter Plevier
0
DNC
0SUI200287
Cyrill Knecht
0
DNC
0SUI199848
Nils Theuninck
0
DNC
0CAN203648
Dominic Fritz
0
DNC
0FIN195502
Niko Seppalainen
0
DNC
0NED198177
Coen Lambriex
0
DNC
0CRO185824
Andrej Hinic
0
DNC
0ESP202382
Borja Mas
0
DNC
0DEN193612
Andre Hojen Cristiansen
0
DNC
0RUS200902
Grigorii Kharlamov
0
DNC
0HUN197674
Balmaz Litkey
0
DNC
0RUS202590
Aleksandr NIKOLAEV
0
DNC
0CAN203653
Kyle Martin
0
DNC
0CAN200551
Max Gallant
0
DNC
0DEN197182
Victor Thuroe
0
DNC
0BLR194973
Ivan Sventukhouski
0
DNC
0NOR204336
Eirik gramnæs
0
DNC
0GER200061
Lars Huettenes
0
DNC
0JPN202618
yuichiro kitamura
0
DNC
0LTU198566
Mantvydas Cerniauskas
0
DNC
0SLO193645
Tim Podlogar
0
DNC
0GBR202315
Hector Simpson
0
DNC
0UKR202435
Georgij Paches
0
DNC
0CRO193084
Antonio Poretti
0
DNC
0SWE204664
Johannes Pettersson
0
DNC
0SUI89456
Benoît Lagneux
0
DNC
0FRA196618
Thepaut Alan
0
DNC
0GER194715
elias rothe
0
DNC
0SWE193199
Philip Claesson
0
DNC
0ITA201062
Marco Zani
0
DNC
0ITA203601
Marco Ponti
0
DNC
0ITA201469
giorgio perotti
0
DNC
0RUS192777
Artem Grishnyakov
0
DNC
0CAN193337
Fraser Wells
0
DNC
0SWE193200
Eddie Klemets
0
DNC
0SLO182671
Jakob Perne
0
DNC
0GER204362
Florian Krempl
0
DNC
0GER202976
Malte Hüttenes
0
DNC
0HUN195735
Viktor MATYAS
0
DNC
0LTU176838
Marius Žemgulis
0
DNC
0NED202333
Maarten Smit
0
DNC
0AUT202423
Lukas Höllwerth
0
DNC
0ITA201673
Marco Traversa
0
DNC
0TUR191912
altug senermen
0
DNC
0GER163638
Marc Funken
0
DNC
0ITA199280
Marco Guzzetti
0
DNC
0ISR199367
Arie Dinovsky
0
DNC
0SWE201410
Marcus Höglander
0
DNC
0BEL192012
Thomas Deckers
0
DNC
0HUN193493
Kristof Mark Korchmaros
0
DNC
0HUN199499
Peter Hunfalvy
0
DNC
0GBR200912
Oliver Porter
0
DNC
0ESP189278
Gustav Galle Daniels
0
DNC
0CAN204237
Nick Smith
0
DNC
0FRA202111
Antoine Devineau
0
DNC
0ESP200945
Gastón Cruz Tolón
0
DNC
0GER174095
Christian Baumgart
0
DNC
0HUN192736
Daniel Christopher Varga
0
DNC
0GER203336
Timm Lasse Schöning
0
DNC
0HUN183532
Péter Pandur
0
DNC
0SWE201728
Jacob Munck af Rosenschöld
0
DNC
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM