The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

Enel - RS:X Youth World Championships
Event Details
Start Date20 October 2013
End Date26 October 2013
ISAF IDITA201310HIJ
VenueCivitavecchia
CountryItaly
Entry Name
Entry Address
 Civitavecchia
Tel
Fax
Email
Websitewww.rsxclass.com/2013youthworlds
Registration Lists n/a
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Men RS:X Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X Overall Results
Race Results
Enel - RS:X Youth World Championships20 Oct 2013 - 26 Oct 2013
RS:X (Women) Race #4
Latest result update: 28/08/2014 12:11
Marks(n/a)Date: 10 Feb 2016
Start time: 05:01
Race status: Final
Lead Boat(n/a)
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
(n/a)
1ISRISR 9
Hadas Hochster
1
2RUSRUS 271
Stefania Elfutina
2
3ITAITA 157
Marta Maggetti
3
4FRAFRA 302
Stéphanie Perret
4
5GBRGBR 703
Noelle Finch
5
6FRAFRA 295
Mege Berenice
6
7NEDNED 203
Sara Wennekes
7
8GERGER 782
Stefanie Schwarz
8
9ISRISR 4
adi yaffe cohen
9
10HKGHKG 30
Wai Yan Ngai
10
11FRAFRA 551
Guilbaud Maelle
11
12POLPOL 303
Karolina Lipińska
12
13HKGHKG 3
Ma Kwan Ching Ma
13
14FRAFRA 388
Lucie Belbeoch
14
15TURTUR 191
Dilara Uralp
15
16ISRISR 3
shahar tibi
16
17ITAITA 52
Elena Vacca
17
18FRAFRA 343
Mélanie Jariel
18
19GBRGBR 719
Emma Labourne
19
20GBRGBR 561
Imogen Sills
20
21GBRGBR 961
Emma Wilson
21
22RUSRUS 30
Anna Khvorikova
22
23ESPESP 2
Blanca Carracedo-Serra
23
24ESPESP 12
Pilar Lamadrid Trueba
24
25NORNOR 103
Marie Brunvoll Nustad
25
26FRAFRA 499
Emma Le Borgne
26
27ITAITA 24
Eugenia Bologna
27
28FRAFRA 800
Delphine Jariel
28
29POLPOL 287
Zuzanna Czurylo
29
30POLPOL 43
Klaudia Mańkcuka
30
31NZLNZL 328
Xanthe Bowater
31
32GBRGBR 714
Emily Hall
32
33POLPOL 418
Aleksandra Szczęch
33
34POLPOL 531
Daria Sarol
34
35POLPOL 500
Klaudia Szablinska
35
36GBRGBR 956
Saskia Sills
36
37POLPOL 502
Patrycja Lis
37
38POLPOL 233
Joanna Szczęch
38
39POLPOL 506
Monika Makowczenko
39
40POLPOL 413
Oliwia Caspari
40
41NEDNED 464
Anne-Lotte Tak
41
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM