The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

world festival
Event Details
Start Date6 September 2014
End Date12 September 2014
ISAF IDRUS201409TAF
VenueSt Peterburg
CountryRussia
Entry Name
Entry Address
 St Petersburg
Tel
Fax
Email
Websitehttp://sb20worlds2014.ru/en/
Registration Lists n/a
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Open SB20 Overall Results
Race Results
world festival 06 Sep 2014 - 12 Sep 2014
SB20 (Open) Race #3
Latest result update: 03/10/2014 19:14
Marks(n/a)Date: 14 Feb 2016
Start time: 01:40
Race status: Final
Lead Boat(n/a)
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
(n/a)
1RUSRUS 3328 (14)
Eugeniy Neugodnikov
Sergey Musikhin
pavel kuznetsov
1
2RUSRUS 3709 (42)
Vladimir Prosikhin
Artem Basalkin
Alex Martermianov
2
3UKRUKR 3261 (35)
Ruslana Taran
Leonid Altukhov
Igor MATVIENKO
Denis Razumovich
3
4FRAFRA 3653 (50)
SALOMON Matthieu
quentin delapierre
Kevin Peponnet
4
5USAFRA 3706 (45)
Edward Russo
Gilles Favennec
Pierre-Alexis Ponsot
5
6RUSRUS 3708 (41)
Alexey Murashkin
Kirill Frolov
Egor Ignatenko
6
7RUSRUS 3468 (48)
alexey bunzya
Nickolay Kharitonov
Konstantin Besputin
7
8ITAITA 3543 (3)
Antonello Ciabatti
Vincenzo Graciotti
Igor Kaptourovitch
8
9PORESP 3711 (22)
AL Semenov
Francisco Palacio Iglesias
alexey semenov
9
10RUSRUS 3718 (33)
Michael Vasilev
Pavel Savchenko
Alexander Zybin
10
11RUSRUS 3725 (44)
Boris Latkin
Oleg Chugunov
Daniil Banayan
11
12UKRUKR 3726 (39)
Rodion LUKA
Andrii KLOCHKO
Alexander Bozhko
Igor Severianov
12
13RUSRUS 3511 (16)
Viacheslav Frolov
Dmitry Knutarev
Maxim Taranov
13
14FRAFRA 370 (38)
Robin Follin
Camille ROSSI
yvann thelier
Emeric MICHEL
14
15FRAFRA 3302 (46)
Benjamin COHEN
yannick massus
Jade Festino
Alexandre Festino
15
16RUSRUS 3283 (37)
iktor Bukin
Tatiana Volkova
Konstantin Danko
16
17PORPOR 3105 (47)
José Paulo Ramada
Goncalo Ribeiro
Miguel Laranjeira Leal de Faria
Antonio Pereira
17
18RUSRUS 3628 (29)
Marat Khairov
Igor Mironenko
Sergey Bakharev
18
19RUSRUS 3707 (32)
Vadim Pushev
Timur SABIRZIANOV
Konstantin Lukoyanov
19
20RUSRUS 3625 (11)
Irina Shantseva
Alexandr Utkin
fedor kolushev
Yana Matskunas
20
21RUSRUS 333 (1)
Olesia Kasianova
Maria Gureva
Gayana Konovalova
Ekaterina Filkina
21
22RUSRUS 3522 (36)
Moskovich Dmitry
Kirill Valuev
Viktor muraviev
22
23RUSRUS 3318 (15)
Evgeny Prokhorov
DMITRY SUDAKOV
Andrey Kudryashov
23
24RUSRUS 3330 (27)
Andrey Petrov
Boris Loshkov
Evgeny Polyakov
24
25RUSRUS 3582 (7)
Sergey BRYUZGA
Denis Negodaev
VALENTINA Kozlova
25
26FRAFRA 3557 (8)
SABINE PEBRIER
Eugenie Gosselin
quentin dalmasso
PHILIPPE GOSSELIN
26
27RUSRUS 3489 (25)
Vitality Vovk
Rustam Ismailov
Alina Fedorova
Dmitry Rudenko
27
28RUSRUS 3327 (24)
Alexey Kolobanov
Ivan Gromov
Andrey Sokolov
28
29RUSRUS 3546 (17)
Stanislav Velikiy
Yury Popov
Demyan Boyarshinov
29
30RUSRUS 3331 (20)
Mikhail Seanatorov
Alexandr Yanin
Konstantin Emelianov
30
31RUSRUS 3464 (18)
Valentin Dudukalov
Anton Buzhinov
Frat Khayaleev
31
32RUSRUS 373 (28)
Vladislav Ivanovski
Alexey Egorov
Alexey Farenyuk
Ekaterina Bessonova
32
33RUSRUS 3436 (26)
Sergey Shcherbakov
Mikhail Erokhovets
Vitaly Pankratov
33
34RUSRUS 3542 (23)
Anton Kuziuk
Isaak Livshits
Alexey Znamenskiy
34
35RUSRUS 3231 (10)
Konstantin Nazarenko
Viktor Zakharov
Alexander Grudnin
35
36RUSRUS 3519 (21)
Daria Vainovskaya
Vitalit Shtamburg
Yuri Podolny
36
37RUSRUS 3326 (6)
Konstantin Senchenko
Maxim Papushkin
Aleksei Lebedev
Maksim Papushkin
37
38RUSRUS 3447 (9)
Anna Ivanova
Oleg Chtchetinine
vladimir maiantsev
vera gotselyuk
38
39RUSRUS 3218 (12)
Alan Zapoev
IGOR KULISHKIN
Alexander Antonovskiy
39
40RUSRUS 3545 (40)
Oleg Kobelev
Vadim Shilin
Mikhail Semenov
40
41RUSRUS 3087 (43)
Vadim Kuryshev
Gleb Chizhik
Ilya Brilliantov
41
42RUSRUS 3269 (19)
Rashid Bikkenin
Vladimir Nikitin
Igor Konnov
Leonid Livshits
42
43RUSRUS 3656 (49)
Andrey Maksutenko
Aleksey Larionov
Igor Kosheev
43
44RUSRUS 555 (31)
Gregory Vasinkevich
Igor Stikharov
Aleksandr Maruk
44
45RUSRUS 3144 (34)
Oleg Vasilev
Igor Smoley
Alexander Sannikov
45
46RUSRUS 3074 (30)
Denis Kurganskiy
Alexander Davydov
DAVID PAPASKIRI
46
47RUSRUS 4 (2)
MIKHAIL Fedyushin
Igor Lazarev
elena savina
47
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM