The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

Women's Under 21 Laser Radial World & European Championship
Event Details
Start Date14 July 2013
End Date21 July 2013
ISAF IDHUN201307MAN
VenueBalatonfured
CountryHungary
Entry NameMs Anett Fenyofalvi
Entry AddressBalatonfuredi Yacht Club
 Balatonfured
Tel + 36 70 600 4544
Fax
Emailinfo@balatonlaserworlds2013.com
Websitewww.balatonlaserworlds2013.com
Registration Lists n/a
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial Overall Results
Race Results
Women's Under 21 Laser Radial World & European Championship14 Jul 2013 - 21 Jul 2013
Laser Radial (Women) Race #6
Latest result update: 07/01/2014 16:50
Marks(n/a)Date: 09 Feb 2016
Start time: 23:55
Race status: Final
Lead Boat(n/a)
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
(n/a)
1ARGARG 202569
Lucía Falasca
1
1JPNJPN 199066
Manami Doi
1
2ISRISR 189296
Oren Jacob
2
2FINFIN 200655
Niki Blässar
2
3GERGER 204202
Pauline Liebig
3
3DENDEN 198297
Sofie Slotsgaard
3
4ITAITA 204253
Anna Liebman
4
4ITAITA 201061
Tempesti Claretta
4
5POLPOL 201833
Paulina Czubachowska
5
5AUSAUS 203769
Ashley Stoddart
5
6UKRUKR 204534
Sofiia Larycheva
6
6GBRGBR 202461
Rheanna Pavey
6
7GERGER 198494
Annika Matthiesen
7
7ITAITA 204309
Valentina Balbi
7
8SUISUI 193536
Alexandra Rayroux
8
8TURTUR 202353
Pinar Kaynar
8
9NORNOR 204668
Tiril Bue
9
9ITAITA 204262
Joyce Floridia
9
10NORNOR 203660
Celine Therese Herud
10
10CROCRO 198482
ANJA HAMERLITZ
10
11GERGER 201966
Constanze Stolz
11
11SUISUI 199429
Andrea Nordquist
11
12NEDNED 198768
Kim Bos
12
12GERGER 201882
Svenja Weger
12
13ESPESP 199472
Aina Bauza Roig
13
13ARGARG 195364
Elizabeth Kohl
13
14GBRGBR 204125
Katie Dabson
14
14ITAITA 196192
Anna De Mari
14
15AUSAUS 202555
Madison Kennedy
15
15CROCRO 193186
Andela De Micheli Vitturi
15
16JPNJPN 190954
momoko tada
16
16SLOSLO 198483
Kim Pletikos
16
17CROCRO 188198
antonela kačan
17
17GBRGBR 202466
Rhiannon Massey
17
18AUTAUT 197016
Catherine Dapeci
18
18ESPESP 192397
Cristina Garcia Aguilar
18
19ESTEST 184768
Anna Pohlak
19
19SUISUI 202514
Nigina Anna Roemer
19
20SWESWE 200669
Klara Wester
20
20GBRGBR 198883
Alice Burford
20
21GERGER 197950
Jana Jakob
21
21POLPOL 199074
Anna Brzozowska
21
22AUSAUS 204601
Anna Philip
22
22FRAFRA 203242
zelie alerte
22
23NEDNED 195719
Sanne Akkerman
23
23RUSRUS 194817
Aleksandra Agafonenok
23
24GBRGBR 202470
Ellie Cumpsty
24
24SWESWE 202413
Julia Carlsson
24
25FRAFRA 204062
Pernelle Michon
25
25GERGER 201886
Nadine Edinger
25
26ISRISR 194587
Tal Eytan
26
26POLPOL 190829
Zofia Urbas
26
27HUNHUN 200719
Ludovika Hirschler
27
27POLPOL 197724
Julia Stefaniak
27
28CZECZE 192490
Klara Valdhansova
28
28GERGER 200060
Sophie-marie Ertelt
28
29AUTAUT 199668
Valentina Faihs
29
29TURTUR 201987
Ecem Güzel
29
30UKRUKR 201732
ANNA KHMELIOVA
30
30GBRGBR 190698
Laura Carveth-Marshall
30
31GBRGBR 204386
Georgina Povall
31
31POLPOL 194937
Wiktoria Walter
31
32MASMAS 193119
Nuramirah Hamid
32
32POLPOL 195304
Katarzyna Szyfter
32
33SWESWE 183096
Beata Torneman
33
33AUSAUS 203781
Emma Barton
33
34SUISUI 197157
Sabine Ultsch
34
34SUISUI 193549
Carli Ochs
34
35MASMAS 194099
Khairunneeta Mohd Afendy
35
35MEXMEX 200614
Elena Oetling
35
36CROCRO 196187
NIKOLINA PRTENJACA
36
36NEDNED 193877
Laura Louise van Veen
36
37NORNOR 194135
Katarina Cezilie Broch
37
38FINFIN 195498
Kia Jokela
38
39BELBEL 202139
Laura Bentvelsen
39
40IRLIRL 201628
Jessica Rutherford
40
41GREGRE 197384
NIKI SARIDOU
41
42FRAFRA 203567
Anne Cecile Devineau
42
43GERGER 201634
Svenja Lehmkuhl
43
44HUNHUN 182614
Flora Virag
44
45HUNHUN 149219
Eszter Kelemen
45
47NEDNED 203186
Judith Engberts
47
BFD
47ITAITA 203539
Cecilia Zorzi
47
BFD
47SRBSRB 198839
Tara Tosic
47
BFD
47GBRGBR 176839
Lottie Harland
47
BFD
47NEDNED 202982
Laura Parre
47
BFD
47SLOSLO 174365
Nina Vovk
47
BFD
47HUNHUN 186420
Barbara Haidekker
47
DNC
47SUISUI 186200
Nadine Ultsch
47
BFD
47SRBSRB 201855
AnaMarija Mojasevic
47
BFD
47HUNHUN 204643
Zita Haidekker
47
DNC
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM