The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

Women's Under 21 Laser Radial World & European Championship
Event Details
Start Date14 July 2013
End Date21 July 2013
ISAF IDHUN201307MAN
VenueBalatonfured
CountryHungary
Entry NameMs Anett Fenyofalvi
Entry AddressBalatonfuredi Yacht Club
 Balatonfured
Tel + 36 70 600 4544
Fax
Emailinfo@balatonlaserworlds2013.com
Websitewww.balatonlaserworlds2013.com
Registration Lists n/a
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial Overall Results
Race Results
Women's Under 21 Laser Radial World & European Championship14 Jul 2013 - 21 Jul 2013
Laser Radial (Women) Race #5
Latest result update: 07/01/2014 16:50
Marks(n/a)Date: 29 Apr 2016
Start time: 12:40
Race status: Final
Lead Boat(n/a)
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
(n/a)
1SUISUI 193536
Alexandra Rayroux
1
1ARGARG 202569
Lucía Falasca
1
2GBRGBR 204386
Georgina Povall
2
2CROCRO 198482
ANJA HAMERLITZ
2
3GERGER 197950
Jana Jakob
3
3GERGER 201882
Svenja Weger
3
4GERGER 198494
Annika Matthiesen
4
4ITAITA 201061
Tempesti Claretta
4
5GERGER 201966
Constanze Stolz
5
5SLOSLO 198483
Kim Pletikos
5
6GERGER 204202
Pauline Liebig
6
6JPNJPN 199066
Manami Doi
6
7POLPOL 201833
Paulina Czubachowska
7
7ISRISR 189296
Oren Jacob
7
8NORNOR 203660
Celine Therese Herud
8
8SRBSRB 198839
Tara Tosic
8
9DENDEN 198297
Sofie Slotsgaard
9
9SUISUI 197157
Sabine Ultsch
9
10SUISUI 202514
Nigina Anna Roemer
10
10SWESWE 202413
Julia Carlsson
10
11AUSAUS 203769
Ashley Stoddart
11
11CROCRO 188198
antonela kačan
11
12ESTEST 184768
Anna Pohlak
12
12JPNJPN 190954
momoko tada
12
13SWESWE 200669
Klara Wester
13
13SWESWE 183096
Beata Torneman
13
14UKRUKR 204534
Sofiia Larycheva
14
14GBRGBR 202461
Rheanna Pavey
14
15FRAFRA 204062
Pernelle Michon
15
15TURTUR 202353
Pinar Kaynar
15
16NEDNED 202982
Laura Parre
16
16UKRUKR 201732
ANNA KHMELIOVA
16
17NORNOR 204668
Tiril Bue
17
17SUISUI 199429
Andrea Nordquist
17
18ITAITA 204309
Valentina Balbi
18
18NEDNED 198768
Kim Bos
18
19NEDNED 203186
Judith Engberts
19
19FINFIN 200655
Niki Blässar
19
20NEDNED 195719
Sanne Akkerman
20
20AUSAUS 203781
Emma Barton
20
21AUTAUT 199668
Valentina Faihs
21
21MASMAS 193119
Nuramirah Hamid
21
22ESPESP 192397
Cristina Garcia Aguilar
22
22GERGER 201886
Nadine Edinger
22
23CROCRO 193186
Andela De Micheli Vitturi
23
23POLPOL 197724
Julia Stefaniak
23
24ITAITA 203539
Cecilia Zorzi
24
24GBRGBR 202470
Ellie Cumpsty
24
25MASMAS 194099
Khairunneeta Mohd Afendy
25
25GBRGBR 202466
Rhiannon Massey
25
26HUNHUN 200719
Ludovika Hirschler
26
26CZECZE 192490
Klara Valdhansova
26
27ITAITA 204262
Joyce Floridia
27
27POLPOL 190829
Zofia Urbas
27
28SLOSLO 174365
Nina Vovk
28
28RUSRUS 194817
Aleksandra Agafonenok
28
29GBRGBR 176839
Lottie Harland
29
29ARGARG 195364
Elizabeth Kohl
29
30ITAITA 204253
Anna Liebman
30
30GBRGBR 198883
Alice Burford
30
31ESPESP 199472
Aina Bauza Roig
31
31GERGER 201634
Svenja Lehmkuhl
31
32POLPOL 194937
Wiktoria Walter
32
32BELBEL 202139
Laura Bentvelsen
32
33HUNHUN 182614
Flora Virag
33
33FRAFRA 203242
zelie alerte
33
34GBRGBR 204125
Katie Dabson
34
34GERGER 200060
Sophie-marie Ertelt
34
35NORNOR 194135
Katarina Cezilie Broch
35
35POLPOL 195304
Katarzyna Szyfter
35
36ITAITA 196192
Anna De Mari
36
36FRAFRA 203567
Anne Cecile Devineau
36
37POLPOL 199074
Anna Brzozowska
37
37AUSAUS 204601
Anna Philip
37
38CROCRO 196187
NIKOLINA PRTENJACA
38
38MEXMEX 200614
Elena Oetling
38
39TURTUR 201987
Ecem Güzel
39
39NEDNED 193877
Laura Louise van Veen
39
40SUISUI 186200
Nadine Ultsch
40
40IRLIRL 201628
Jessica Rutherford
40
41GREGRE 197384
NIKI SARIDOU
41
42SUISUI 193549
Carli Ochs
42
43FINFIN 195498
Kia Jokela
43
44HUNHUN 149219
Eszter Kelemen
44
47AUSAUS 202555
Madison Kennedy
47
BFD
47AUTAUT 197016
Catherine Dapeci
47
DNF
47ISRISR 194587
Tal Eytan
47
BFD
47HUNHUN 186420
Barbara Haidekker
47
DNC
47SRBSRB 201855
AnaMarija Mojasevic
47
BFD
47GBRGBR 190698
Laura Carveth-Marshall
47
BFD
0HUNHUN 204643
Zita Haidekker
0
DNC
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM