The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

Laser 4.7 Youth World Championships (inc. Europeans)
Event Details
Start Date6 July 2013
End Date13 July 2013
ISAF IDHUN201307HOJ
VenueBalatonfured
CountryHungary
Entry NameMs Anett Fenyofalvi
Entry AddressBalatonfuredi Yacht Club
 Balatonfured
Tel + 36 70 600 4544
Fax
Emailinfo@balatonlaserworlds2013.com
Websitewww.balatonlaserworlds2013.com
Registration Lists n/a
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Men Laser 4.7 Overall Results
Fleet racing Women Laser 4.7 Overall Results
Race Results
Laser 4.7 Youth World Championships (inc. Europeans)06 Jul 2013 - 13 Jul 2013
Laser 4.7 (Women) Race #1
Latest result update: 14/05/2015 12:07
Marks(n/a)Date: 26 Feb 2017
Start time: 21:09
Race status: Final
Lead Boat(n/a)
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
(n/a)
1ITAITA 202405
sofia capparuccini
1
1NEDNED 198955
Mirthe Akkerman
1
2ESPESP 203372
María José Marichal
2
2GREGRE 179073
MANIOTI ZOE
2
3GREGRE 194855
KYRIAKI PALAIOU
3
3GREGRE 173776
CHRISA LAMPROU
3
4GREGRE 195798
vera kalantzi
4
4NORNOR 204352
Amalie Hjellestad Hella
4
5HUNHUN 202339
Mária Érdi
5
5NEDNED 194866
Sterre Vrijenhoek
5
6HUNHUN 200719
Rebeka Hirschler
6
6TURTUR 201326
irem Saner
6
7ESPESP 204950
Lucia Isabel Albelda Gimeno
7
7SUISUI 199854
Giulia Servida
7
8SUISUI 193470
Lucie Ben Amor
8
8FRAFRA 203701
katell auffret
8
9SUISUI 202521
Asya Luvisetto
9
9ISRISR 193027
kelly guderna
9
10GERGER 201161
Nele Peglow
10
10GREGRE 166244
Nikoleta Vouchara
10
11SINSIN 172711
Samantha JingYi Yom
11
11CZECZE 185640
Tereza Samsulova
11
12ITAITA 204314
Carolina Albano
12
12BELBEL 195055
Astrid De Wolf
12
13HUNHUN 204702
Flora Virag
13
13ITAITA 201844
Silvia Vacirca
13
14ESPESP 192397
Cristina Garcia Aguilar
14
14FRAFRA 203863
Louise Cervera
14
15FRAFRA 203841
Clara FIONI
15
15GERGER 198971
Mareike Bordasch
15
16GREGRE 181543
KONSTANTINA FOTAKAKI
16
16JPNJPN 204482
Eri Chong
16
17TURTUR 201912
Deniz Dagdelen
17
17ITAITA 204919
Francesca BERGAMO
17
18SLOSLO 196190
LIN PLETIKOS
18
18ESPESP 202468
Irene Miras
18
19ESPESP 198726
ELEJABEITIA ALBA
19
19ITAITA 186433
Eleonora Zuzic
19
20GERGER 173545
Andrea Hinz
20
20SWESWE 204034
Olivia Bergström
20
21BELBEL 202983
Maité Carlier
21
21HUNHUN 185754
Petra Pandur
21
22ESPESP 203899
Paula Lissorgues Egea
22
22GREGRE 188270
Chrysanthi Chatzidimitriou
22
23LTULTU 204557
Guste Kalanaviciute
23
23NORNOR 194135
Katarina Cezilie Broch
23
24JPNJPN 196492
KUREHA IKEDA
24
24FRAFRA 197931
Céline CHEVET
24
25SINSIN 197420
Louisa Ong
25
25POLPOL 192833
Julia Oleksiuk
25
26RUSRUS 204257
Arina Nikitina
26
26ESPESP 203553
Beatriz Muro
26
27ESPESP 188325
Silvia Morales Gonzalez
27
27POLPOL 195312
Magda Staniczek
27
28RUSRUS 203235
Alisa Franik
28
28GREGRE 185590
Christina Stergianou
28
29SINSIN 203819
Ann Ann Lim
29
29GREGRE 131293
Amalia Provelengiou
29
30BELBEL 158208
Amelie Halbach
30
30ISRISR 200691
Shir Kessler
30
31FRAFRA 203856
AFFAGARD Sophonie
31
31IRLIRL 196732
Cliodhna O Regan
31
32ITAITA 182574
Martina Schirru
32
32GREGRE 181011
danai mamali
32
33TURTUR 201332
Ceren SANER
33
33NORNOR 203265
Caroline Sofia Rosmo
33
34NEDNED 198756
Lotte de Groot
34
34SLOSLO 193700
Urša Kraševac
34
35USAUSA 199967
Charlotte leClue
35
35NORNOR 204354
karoline comiskey olsen
35
36CROCRO 186111
Lea Kuret
36
36FINFIN 194803
Suvi-Tuuli Wikström
36
37NORNOR 204355
Victoria Espeseth
37
37RUSRUS 202284
Daria Istratova
37
38GREGRE 200705
Athanasia FAKIDI
38
38GBRGBR 201701
Sophie Heritage
38
39NEDNED 195830
Nora Sappe
39
39ARGARG 192162
Maria Lucila Fagnani
39
40BELBEL 74178
Justine Van Tongel
40
40FRAFRA 198789
Célestine Le Bellego
40
41NORNOR 171371
Marie Myhre Valderhaug
41
41UKRUKR 203682
Natalia Kucherenko
41
42GERGER 202346
Domenique Freund
42
42NORNOR 203538
Anna Skaar
42
43GBRGBR 196381
Melissa Brady
43
43GBRGBR 197899
Karyna Manuel
43
44NEDNED 202992
Veronique de By
44
44SUISUI 199845
Felizia Pellegrini
44
45CROCRO 182661
Na?a Tomaševi?
45
45CZECZE 185647
Kristyna Sugarova
45
46POLPOL 182208
Agnieszka Dubiel
46
46CROCRO 188198
Snjezana Lulic
46
47NEDNED 178422
Maud van Olst
47
47ITAITA 192068
Giada Rizzotto
47
48GERGER 203248
Valerie Malach
48
48CZECZE 186017
Nikol Stankova
48
49POLPOL 190905
Agnieszka Grzesiak
49
49JPNJPN 145352
Yuka Kishi
49
50SRBSRB 198933
Ksenija Joksimovic
50
50GBRGBR 189451
Isabel Berkley
50
51NORNOR 164487
Vilde Lysgaard
51
51HKGHKG 135573
Juliana Choi
51
52ESPESP 178041
María Cumella Campos
52
52SUISUI 187544
Clara Ben-Amor Nunez
52
53POLPOL 204343
Zofia Moritz
53
53SLOSLO 199824
Lara Ros
53
54POLPOL 167671
Magdalena Kwasna
54
54GERGER 202304
Laura Bo Voss
54
55GBRGBR 202462
Hanna Brant
55
55SUISUI 199842
Beatrice Blini
55
56ESPESP 202388
CRISTINA GARCIA TOMAS
56
56BULBUL 180278
Stefani Muzakova
56
57IRLIRL 196982
Sarah Cooney
57
57FRAFRA 193548
LOUISE ACKER
57
58AUSAUS 204568
Zoe Thomson
58
58IRLIRL 201628
Rebekah Rutherford
58
59HUNHUN 182614
Anna Benedek
59
59NEDNED 199882
Marijn Wolters
59
60POLPOL 186235
Weronika Sokolowska
60
61GERGER 166200
Alexa Schaufler
61
68FRAFRA 172649
Clara Savoldelli
68
UFD
68IRLIRL 203718
Florence Lyden
68
DNC
68ESPESP 195190
blanca guillamon
68
UFD
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM