The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

Women's Under 21 Laser Radial World & European Championship
Event Details
Start Date14 July 2013
End Date21 July 2013
ISAF IDHUN201307MAN
VenueBalatonfured
CountryHungary
Entry NameMs Anett Fenyofalvi
Entry AddressBalatonfuredi Yacht Club
 Balatonfured
Tel + 36 70 600 4544
Fax
Emailinfo@balatonlaserworlds2013.com
Websitewww.balatonlaserworlds2013.com
Registration Lists n/a
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial Overall Results
Race Results
Women's Under 21 Laser Radial World & European Championship14 Jul 2013 - 21 Jul 2013
Laser Radial (Women) Race #1
Latest result update: 07/01/2014 16:50
Marks(n/a)Date: 30 May 2016
Start time: 16:12
Race status: Final
Lead Boat(n/a)
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
(n/a)
1POLPOL 199074
Anna Brzozowska
1
1GBRGBR 204386
Georgina Povall
1
2ITAITA 204262
Joyce Floridia
2
2GERGER 201882
Svenja Weger
2
3GERGER 204202
Pauline Liebig
3
3AUSAUS 202555
Madison Kennedy
3
4AUTAUT 197016
Catherine Dapeci
4
4ITAITA 201061
Tempesti Claretta
4
5GERGER 200060
Sophie-marie Ertelt
5
5SLOSLO 198483
Kim Pletikos
5
6ISRISR 189296
Oren Jacob
6
6ISRISR 194587
Tal Eytan
6
7POLPOL 201833
Paulina Czubachowska
7
7FINFIN 200655
Niki Blässar
7
8NEDNED 203186
Judith Engberts
8
8HUNHUN 182614
Flora Virag
8
9ARGARG 202569
Lucía Falasca
9
9GBRGBR 176839
Lottie Harland
9
10FRAFRA 204062
Pernelle Michon
10
10ESPESP 199472
Aina Bauza Roig
10
11NORNOR 204668
Tiril Bue
11
11NEDNED 198768
Kim Bos
11
12NEDNED 195719
Sanne Akkerman
12
12CROCRO 193186
Andela De Micheli Vitturi
12
13GERGER 197950
Jana Jakob
13
13SWESWE 183096
Beata Torneman
13
14ESTEST 184768
Anna Pohlak
14
14HUNHUN 186420
Barbara Haidekker
14
15CROCRO 188198
antonela kačan
15
15JPNJPN 199066
Manami Doi
15
16AUSAUS 204601
Anna Philip
16
16POLPOL 197724
Julia Stefaniak
16
17ITAITA 203539
Cecilia Zorzi
17
17ESPESP 192397
Cristina Garcia Aguilar
17
18GERGER 201966
Constanze Stolz
18
18MASMAS 193119
Nuramirah Hamid
18
19GBRGBR 202461
Rheanna Pavey
19
19HUNHUN 204643
Zita Haidekker
19
20SUISUI 202514
Nigina Anna Roemer
20
20NEDNED 202982
Laura Parre
20
21UKRUKR 204534
Sofiia Larycheva
21
21SUISUI 199429
Andrea Nordquist
21
22ITAITA 204309
Valentina Balbi
22
22HUNHUN 200719
Ludovika Hirschler
22
23DENDEN 198297
Sofie Slotsgaard
23
23CROCRO 196187
NIKOLINA PRTENJACA
23
24GERGER 198494
Annika Matthiesen
24
24CZECZE 192490
Klara Valdhansova
24
25MASMAS 194099
Khairunneeta Mohd Afendy
25
25GBRGBR 204125
Katie Dabson
25
26NORNOR 203660
Celine Therese Herud
26
26SRBSRB 198839
Tara Tosic
26
27AUTAUT 199668
Valentina Faihs
27
27SWESWE 202413
Julia Carlsson
27
28TURTUR 202353
Pinar Kaynar
28
28MEXMEX 200614
Elena Oetling
28
29CROCRO 198482
ANJA HAMERLITZ
29
29SUISUI 197157
Sabine Ultsch
29
30NORNOR 194135
Katarina Cezilie Broch
30
30GREGRE 197384
NIKI SARIDOU
30
31SUISUI 193536
Alexandra Rayroux
31
31JPNJPN 190954
momoko tada
31
32ITAITA 204253
Anna Liebman
32
32GERGER 201886
Nadine Edinger
32
33SWESWE 200669
Klara Wester
33
33GBRGBR 202470
Ellie Cumpsty
33
34AUSAUS 203769
Ashley Stoddart
34
34UKRUKR 201732
ANNA KHMELIOVA
34
35GBRGBR 198883
Alice Burford
35
35SUISUI 186200
Nadine Ultsch
35
36ITAITA 196192
Anna De Mari
36
36POLPOL 190829
Zofia Urbas
36
37SLOSLO 174365
Nina Vovk
37
37GBRGBR 202466
Rhiannon Massey
37
38NEDNED 193877
Laura Louise van Veen
38
38BELBEL 202139
Laura Bentvelsen
38
39RUSRUS 194817
Aleksandra Agafonenok
39
39FRAFRA 203567
Anne Cecile Devineau
39
40FRAFRA 203242
zelie alerte
40
40TURTUR 201987
Ecem Güzel
40
41AUSAUS 203781
Emma Barton
41
41IRLIRL 201628
Jessica Rutherford
41
42ARGARG 195364
Elizabeth Kohl
42
42SUISUI 193549
Carli Ochs
42
43POLPOL 195304
Katarzyna Szyfter
43
43SRBSRB 201855
AnaMarija Mojasevic
43
44GBRGBR 190698
Laura Carveth-Marshall
44
44HUNHUN 149219
Eszter Kelemen
44
45POLPOL 194937
Wiktoria Walter
45
45FINFIN 195498
Kia Jokela
45
0GERGER 201634
Svenja Lehmkuhl
0
DPI
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM