The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
ISAF Sailing World Cup Mallorca
Event Details
Start Date29 March 2014
End Date5 April 2014
ISAF IDESP201403SAS
VenuePalma de Majorca
CountrySpain
Entry NameLisa Camos
Entry AddressTrofeo SAR Princess Sofia - MAPFRE
 Club Nautic S'Arenal, Carrer Roses s/n
 07600 Llucmajor, Mallorca
Tel+ 34 609 90 32 34
Fax+ 34 971 400 568
Emailinfo@trofeoprincesasofia.org
Websitewww.trofeoprincesasofia.org
Registration ListsClick here to view
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Disabled 2.4 Metre 1Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 470 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men 49er 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women 49erFX 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Finn 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men Laser 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Mixed Nacra 17 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Men RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
Fleet racing Women RS:X 200Overall Results
Race Results
ISAF Sailing World Cup Mallorca29 Mar 2014 - 05 Apr 2014
470 - Women - Race 3
Latest result update: 05/04/2014 12:04
MarksFDate: 01 Apr 2014
Start time: 16:40
Race status: Finished
Lead Boat41:16
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
F
1GERGER 24Nadine Boehm
Ann-Christin Goliaß
1
41:16
1
2GBRGBR 118Hannah Mills
Saskia Clark
2
41:31
2
3ESPESP 133Marina Gallego
Fatima Reyes
3
42:12
3
4NZLNZL 75Jo Aleh
Polly Powrie
4
42:25
4
5UKRUKR 93Anna Kyselova
Anastasiya Krasko
5
42:46
5
6FRAFRA 39Maëlenn Lemaitre
Aloise Retornaz
6
43:02
6
7GREGRE 11Dimitra Pagida
Alina Stratigiou
7
43:10
7
8BRABRA 177Fernanda Oliveira
Ana Luiza Barbachan
8
43:34
8
9NEDNED 216Afrodite Kyranakou
Anneloes van Veen
9
43:39
9
10GERGER 72Annika Bochmann
Karoline Göltzer
10
44:12
10
11NEDNED 75Jeanine Speelman
Marchien Speelman
11
44:26
11
12GBRGBR 838Jess Lavery
Megan Brickwood
12
44:29
12
13GBRGBR 865Amy Seabright
Anna Carpenter
13
44:30
13
14PORPOR 2Sara Carmo
Matilde Pinheiro de Melo
14
44:37
14
15ESPESP 6Alba Bou Serra
Julia Subira
15
44:48
15
16CZECZE 7Hanka Chudejova
Lenka Mrzilkova
16
44:52
16
17RUSRUS 97Alisa Kirilyuk
Liudmila Dmitrieva
17
44:55
17
18CHICHI 2Nadja Horwitz
Carmina Malsch
18
44:56
18
19SLOSLO 64Tina Mrak
Veronika Macarol
19
45:00
19
20NEDNED 6Michelle Broekhuizen
Marieke Jongens
20
45:02
20
21FRAFRA 9Camille Lecointre
Hélène Defrance
21
45:03
21
22ITAITA 6Elena Berta
Giulia Paolillo
22
45:04
22
23POLPOL 11Agnieszka Skrzypulec
Natalia Wojcik
23
45:05
23
24USAUSA 1712Anne Haeger
Briana Provancha
24
45:06
24
25RUSRUS5Kate Stolbneva
Ekaterina Ananina
25
45:17
25
26GERGER 66Annina Wagner
Elisabeth Panuschka
26
45:33
26
27ESPESP 27Angela Pumariega
Patricia Cantero Reina
27
45:36
27
28CHNCHN 1261Huimin Feng
Lizhu Huang
28
45:38
28
29GERGER 26Greta Markfort
Anna Markfort
29
45:38
29
30RUSRUS 12Natalia Ivanova
Nadezhda Gerasimova
30
45:43
30
31CROCRO 111Enia Nincevic
Romana Zupan
31
45:45
31
32ITAITA 16Roberta Caputo
Alice Sinno
32
45:47
32
33CHNCHN 619Shasha Chen
Haiyan Gao
33
45:48
33
34FRAFRA 22Cassandre Blandin
Bérénice Delpuech
34
45:48
34
35FINFIN 141Rosa Lindqvist
Annina Takala
35
45:48
35
36FINFIN 2Julia Toroi
Mikaela Wulff
36
45:49
36
37ESPESP 14Bàrbara Cornudella
Sara López Ravetllat
37
45:51
37
38ITAITA 52Francesca Komatar
Sveva Carraro
38
45:52
38
39ISRISR 11Noya Bar-Am
Rimon Shushan
39
45:55
39
40SUISUI 5Linda Fahrni
Maja Siegenthaler
40
46:19
40
41BRABRA 127Letícia Nicolino de Sá
Mareana Gouvêa
41
46:20
41
42ESPESP 2Sofia Toro
Laura Sarasola
42
47:35
42
48BRABRA 18Renata Decnop
Isabel Swan
48
44:57
48
DSQ
48JPNJPN 1Ai Kondo Yoshida
Miho Yoshioka
48
42:53
48
OCS
48CHNCHN 616Xiaomei Xu
Lei Feng
48
42:57
48
DSQ
48CHNCHN 1211Nan Zhang
Xiao Lv
48
43:58
48
OCS
48RUSRUS2Veronika Arsenyeva
Anastasiia Suvorkova
48
45:55
48
OCS
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
© 2015 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM