The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

Women's Under 21 Laser Radial World & European Championship
Event Details
Start Date14 July 2013
End Date21 July 2013
ISAF IDHUN201307MAN
VenueBalatonfured
CountryHungary
Entry NameMs Anett Fenyofalvi
Entry AddressBalatonfuredi Yacht Club
 Balatonfured
Tel + 36 70 600 4544
Fax
Emailinfo@balatonlaserworlds2013.com
Websitewww.balatonlaserworlds2013.com
Registration Lists n/a
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial Overall Results
Race Results
Women's Under 21 Laser Radial World & European Championship14 Jul 2013 - 21 Jul 2013
Laser Radial (Women) Race #8
Latest result update: 07/01/2014 16:50
Marks(n/a)Date: 20 Feb 2017
Start time: 11:33
Race status: Final
Lead Boat(n/a)
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
(n/a)
1NORNOR 194135
Katarina Cezilie Broch
1
2NEDNED 202982
Laura Parre
2
3SUISUI 199429
Andrea Nordquist
3
4CROCRO 196187
NIKOLINA PRTENJACA
4
5FRAFRA 203242
zelie alerte
5
6ESPESP 192397
Cristina Garcia Aguilar
6
7SUISUI 193549
Carli Ochs
7
8NEDNED 193877
Laura Louise van Veen
8
9CROCRO 193186
Andela De Micheli Vitturi
9
10ISRISR 194587
Tal Eytan
10
11GBRGBR 176839
Lottie Harland
11
12GBRGBR 202470
Ellie Cumpsty
12
13ITAITA 196192
Anna De Mari
13
14UKRUKR 201732
ANNA KHMELIOVA
14
15CZECZE 192490
Klara Valdhansova
15
16GERGER 201886
Nadine Edinger
16
17POLPOL 190829
Zofia Urbas
17
18GREGRE 197384
NIKI SARIDOU
18
19TURTUR 201987
Ecem Güzel
19
20GBRGBR 204125
Katie Dabson
20
21SLOSLO 174365
Nina Vovk
21
22SRBSRB 201855
AnaMarija Mojasevic
22
23SUISUI 186200
Nadine Ultsch
23
24POLPOL 195304
Katarzyna Szyfter
24
25FRAFRA 203567
Anne Cecile Devineau
25
26POLPOL 194937
Wiktoria Walter
26
27GERGER 201634
Svenja Lehmkuhl
27
28AUSAUS 203781
Emma Barton
28
29MEXMEX 200614
Elena Oetling
29
30GBRGBR 202466
Rhiannon Massey
30
31GBRGBR 198883
Alice Burford
31
32ARGARG 195364
Elizabeth Kohl
32
33ESPESP 199472
Aina Bauza Roig
33
34GBRGBR 190698
Laura Carveth-Marshall
34
35FINFIN 195498
Kia Jokela
35
36RUSRUS 194817
Aleksandra Agafonenok
36
37SUISUI 197157
Sabine Ultsch
37
38BELBEL 202139
Laura Bentvelsen
38
39IRLIRL 201628
Jessica Rutherford
39
40HUNHUN 149219
Eszter Kelemen
40
47SWESWE 202413
Julia Carlsson
47
DNC
47GERGER 200060
Sophie-marie Ertelt
47
DNC
47POLPOL 197724
Julia Stefaniak
47
DNF
47HUNHUN 186420
Barbara Haidekker
47
DNC
47HUNHUN 204643
Zita Haidekker
47
DNC
0NORNOR 203660
Celine Therese Herud
0
DNC
0GERGER 204202
Pauline Liebig
0
DNC
0GERGER 197950
Jana Jakob
0
DNC
0DENDEN 198297
Sofie Slotsgaard
0
DNC
0POLPOL 201833
Paulina Czubachowska
0
DNC
0FRAFRA 204062
Pernelle Michon
0
DNC
0NORNOR 204668
Tiril Bue
0
DNC
0GERGER 201966
Constanze Stolz
0
DNC
0POLPOL 199074
Anna Brzozowska
0
DNC
0SUISUI 193536
Alexandra Rayroux
0
DNC
0ESTEST 184768
Anna Pohlak
0
DNC
0AUSAUS 203769
Ashley Stoddart
0
DNC
0GBRGBR 204386
Georgina Povall
0
DNC
0ITAITA 204262
Joyce Floridia
0
DNC
0NEDNED 203186
Judith Engberts
0
DNC
0HUNHUN 182614
Flora Virag
0
DNC
0GERGER 198494
Annika Matthiesen
0
DNC
0ARGARG 202569
Lucía Falasca
0
DNC
0ISRISR 189296
Oren Jacob
0
DNC
0CROCRO 198482
ANJA HAMERLITZ
0
DNC
0NEDNED 195719
Sanne Akkerman
0
DNC
0SWESWE 200669
Klara Wester
0
DNC
0MASMAS 194099
Khairunneeta Mohd Afendy
0
DNC
0CROCRO 188198
antonela kačan
0
DNC
0AUSAUS 202555
Madison Kennedy
0
DNC
0UKRUKR 204534
Sofiia Larycheva
0
DNC
0SWESWE 183096
Beata Torneman
0
DNC
0ITAITA 204309
Valentina Balbi
0
DNC
0NEDNED 198768
Kim Bos
0
DNC
0ITAITA 204253
Anna Liebman
0
DNC
0AUTAUT 199668
Valentina Faihs
0
DNC
0SUISUI 202514
Nigina Anna Roemer
0
DNC
0AUSAUS 204601
Anna Philip
0
DNC
0MASMAS 193119
Nuramirah Hamid
0
DNC
0GBRGBR 202461
Rheanna Pavey
0
DNC
0ITAITA 203539
Cecilia Zorzi
0
DNC
0AUTAUT 197016
Catherine Dapeci
0
DNC
0TURTUR 202353
Pinar Kaynar
0
DNC
0JPNJPN 190954
momoko tada
0
DNC
0SRBSRB 198839
Tara Tosic
0
DNC
0HUNHUN 200719
Ludovika Hirschler
0
DNC
0GERGER 201882
Svenja Weger
0
DNC
0FINFIN 200655
Niki Blässar
0
DNC
0ITAITA 201061
Tempesti Claretta
0
DNC
0JPNJPN 199066
Manami Doi
0
DNC
0SLOSLO 198483
Kim Pletikos
0
DNC
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DCT - Disqualified after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
RCT - Retired after Causing Tangle (Kiteboarding only)
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
© 2017 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM