The Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isaf.com
Women's Under 21 Laser Radial World & European Championship
Event Details
Start Date14 July 2013
End Date21 July 2013
ISAF IDHUN201307MAN
VenueBalatonfured
CountryHungary
Entry NameMs Anett Fenyofalvi
Entry AddressBalatonfuredi Yacht Club
 Balatonfured
Tel + 36 70 600 4544
Fax
Emailinfo@balatonlaserworlds2013.com
Websitewww.balatonlaserworlds2013.com
Registration Lists n/a
Events
DisciplineTypeClassGradeResults
Fleet racing Women Laser Radial Overall Results
Race Results
Women's Under 21 Laser Radial World & European Championship14 Jul 2013 - 21 Jul 2013
Laser Radial (Women) Race #6
Latest result update: 07/01/2014 16:50
Marks(n/a)Date: 31 Aug 2015
Start time: 04:23
Race status: Final
Lead Boat(n/a)
Full Race Results

PosNationSail NumberCrewMarksRace Points
(n/a)
1ARGARG 202569Lucía Falasca1
1JPNJPN 199066Manami Doi1
2ISRISR 189296Oren Jacob2
2FINFIN 200655Niki Blässar2
3GERGER 204202Pauline Liebig3
3DENDEN 198297Sofie Slotsgaard3
4ITAITA 204253Anna Liebman4
4ITAITA 201061Tempesti Claretta4
5POLPOL 201833Paulina Czubachowska5
5AUSAUS 203769Ashley Stoddart5
6UKRUKR 204534Sofiia Larycheva6
6GBRGBR 202461Rheanna Pavey6
7GERGER 198494Annika Matthiesen7
7ITAITA 204309Valentina Balbi7
8SUISUI 193536Alexandra Rayroux8
8TURTUR 202353Pinar Kaynar8
9NORNOR 204668Tiril Bue9
9ITAITA 204262Joyce Floridia9
10NORNOR 203660Celine Therese Herud10
10CROCRO 198482ANJA HAMERLITZ10
11GERGER 201966Constanze Stolz11
11SUISUI 199429Andrea Nordquist11
12NEDNED 198768Kim Bos12
12GERGER 201882Svenja Weger12
13ESPESP 199472Aina Bauza Roig13
13ARGARG 195364Elizabeth Kohl13
14GBRGBR 204125Katie Dabson14
14ITAITA 196192Anna De Mari14
15AUSAUS 202555Madison Kennedy15
15CROCRO 193186Andela De Micheli Vitturi15
16JPNJPN 190954momoko tada16
16SLOSLO 198483Kim Pletikos16
17CROCRO 188198antonela kačan17
17GBRGBR 202466Rhiannon Massey17
18AUTAUT 197016Catherine Dapeci18
18ESPESP 192397Cristina Garcia Aguilar18
19ESTEST 184768Anna Pohlak19
19SUISUI 202514Nigina Anna Roemer19
20SWESWE 200669Klara Wester20
20GBRGBR 198883Alice Burford20
21GERGER 197950Jana Jakob21
21POLPOL 199074Anna Brzozowska21
22AUSAUS 204601Anna Philip22
22FRAFRA 203242zelie alerte22
23NEDNED 195719Sanne Akkerman23
23RUSRUS 194817Aleksandra Agafonenok23
24GBRGBR 202470Ellie Cumpsty24
24SWESWE 202413Julia Carlsson24
25FRAFRA 204062Pernelle Michon25
25GERGER 201886Nadine Edinger25
26ISRISR 194587Tal Eytan26
26POLPOL 190829Zofia Urbas26
27HUNHUN 200719Ludovika Hirschler27
27POLPOL 197724Julia Stefaniak27
28CZECZE 192490Klara Valdhansova28
28GERGER 200060Sophie-marie Ertelt28
29AUTAUT 199668Valentina Faihs29
29TURTUR 201987Ecem Güzel29
30UKRUKR 201732ANNA KHMELIOVA30
30GBRGBR 190698Laura Carveth-Marshall30
31GBRGBR 204386Georgina Povall31
31POLPOL 194937Wiktoria Walter31
32MASMAS 193119Nuramirah Hamid32
32POLPOL 195304Katarzyna Szyfter32
33SWESWE 183096Beata Torneman33
33AUSAUS 203781Emma Barton33
34SUISUI 197157Sabine Ultsch34
34SUISUI 193549Carli Ochs34
35MASMAS 194099Khairunneeta Mohd Afendy35
35MEXMEX 200614Elena Oetling35
36CROCRO 196187NIKOLINA PRTENJACA36
36NEDNED 193877Laura Louise van Veen36
37NORNOR 194135Katarina Cezilie Broch37
38FINFIN 195498Kia Jokela38
39BELBEL 202139Laura Bentvelsen39
40IRLIRL 201628Jessica Rutherford40
41GREGRE 197384NIKI SARIDOU41
42FRAFRA 203567Anne Cecile Devineau42
43GERGER 201634Svenja Lehmkuhl43
44HUNHUN 182614Flora Virag44
45HUNHUN 149219Eszter Kelemen45
47NEDNED 203186Judith Engberts47
BFD
47ITAITA 203539Cecilia Zorzi47
BFD
47SRBSRB 198839Tara Tosic47
BFD
47GBRGBR 176839Lottie Harland47
BFD
47NEDNED 202982Laura Parre47
BFD
47SLOSLO 174365Nina Vovk47
BFD
47HUNHUN 186420Barbara Haidekker47
DNC
47SUISUI 186200Nadine Ultsch47
BFD
47SRBSRB 201855AnaMarija Mojasevic47
BFD
47HUNHUN 204643Zita Haidekker47
DNC
Legend
( ) - Excluded Score
OCS - On the course side of the starting line and broke rule 29.1 or 30.1
ARB - Scoring penalty after arbitration
PTS - Scoring penalty for a yellow flag after the finish
BFD - Disqualification under rule 30.3
RAF - Retired after finishing
DGM - Disqualification under rule 69.1(b)(2) not excludable
RDG - Redress given
DNC - Did not come to the starting area
RET - Retired
DNE - Disqualification not excludable under rule 88.3(b)
SCP - Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
DNF - Did not finish
STP - Standard Penalty SI Specific
DNS - Did not start
UFD - U flag penalty imposed
DPI - Discretionary penalty imposed
ZFP - 20% penalty under rule 30.2
DSQ - Disqualification
© 2015 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM