World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Susannah Pyatt
Firstname Susannah
Surname Pyatt
Nickname
NationNew Zealand
ISAF IDNZLSP5
Gender Female
Date of Birth 17/05/1990
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country New Zealand
HometownAuckland
Marital status
Children0
OccupationAthlete
Yacht clubMurrays Bay Sailing Club/RNZYS
Yacht club locationAuckland
CoachSara Winther
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish
Education
Campaign websitehttps://www.facebook.com/susannahsailing
Public Email
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM