The Official
Website of
World Sailing

isaf.com

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Bruno Prada
Bruno Prada
Firstname Bruno
Surname Prada
Nickname
NationBrazil
ISAF IDBRABP1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 31/07/1971
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Brazil
HometownSao Paulo, Brazil
Marital statusMarried to Carla
Children0
OccupationExecutive Officer
Yacht clubYacht Club Paulista / Iate Clube Ilhabela
Yacht club locationGuarapiranga / Ilhabela
Coach
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Italian, Portuguese, Spanish
EducationUniversidade Paulista
Campaign websitewww.brunoprada.com.br
Public Emailbrunoprada.sail@gmail.com
 
 
Sailor Log-in Status

80,000+

ISAF Sailors Worldwide
© 2016 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM