World Sailing

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Elena Vorobeva
Elena Vorobeva
Firstname Elena
Surname Vorobeva
Nickname
NationRussia
ISAF IDRUSEV3
Gender
Date of Birth 18/04/1988
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Croatia
HometownKolomna
Marital status
Children
OccupationSplit
Yacht clubYC Labud
Yacht club locationSplit
CoachSergei Vorobev
Coached since
Languages spokenCroatian, English, Russian
Educationsport coach
Campaign website
Public Emailelenasailing@gmail.com
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM