AN OFFICIAL
WEBSITE OF
WORLD SAILING

www.sailing.org/
Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Pavlos Kagialis
Pavlos Kagialis
Firstname Pavlos
Surname Kagialis
Nickname
NationGreece
ISAF IDGREPK7
Gender Male
Date of Birth 14/07/1984
Sailor Classification Group 1 (expired)
Classification Expiry Date03/03/2017
Resident Country
HometownATHENS-GREECE
Marital status
Children0
OccupationSailor
Yacht clubNautical Club of the Citizens of Vouliagmeni
Yacht club locationVouliagmeni-ATHENS
CoachOrologas Makis
Coached since2016
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitemembers.mantiskagialis.gr
Public Emailkagialis@yahoo.gr
 
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM