The Official
Website of
World Sailing

Event Partners
Suppliers

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Paul Tingley
Paul Tingley
Firstname Paul
Surname Tingley
Nickname
NationCanada
ISAF IDCANPT1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 01/06/1970
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Resident Country Canada
HometownHalifax
Marital status
Children
OccupationOccupation
Yacht clubRNSYS & NYC
Yacht club location
CoachKen Doul
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign websitewww.sonarteam.com
Public Emailpaul.tingley@gmail.com
 
2006 Worlds
 

80,000+

Sailors Worldwide
Sailor Log-in Status
© 2018 All Rights Reserved by Sailing.org Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM